Inspection Times
Suburb Address Inspection Dates Inspection Times
Richmond 201/27 Dickmann Street Richmond 3121   Fri 19th Oct
  Sat 20th Oct
1:00am till 1:15am
9:00am till 9:15am
Toorak 8/270 Williams Road Toorak 3142   Fri 19th Oct
12:00pm till 12:15pm
Caulfield East 2/5 Derby Crescent Caulfield East 3145   Sat 20th Oct
  Mon 22nd Oct
9:00am till 9:15am
5:30pm till 5:45pm
Malvern East 4/9 Carrum Street Malvern East 3145   Sat 20th Oct
9:30am till 9:45am
South Yarra 102 Surrey Road North South Yarra 3141   Sat 20th Oct
9:30am till 9:45am
Carnegie 6 Matthew Street Carnegie 3163   Sat 20th Oct
9:35am till 9:50am
South Yarra 202/22-24 Wilson Street South Yarra 3141   Sat 20th Oct
9:50am till 10:05am
Mount Waverley 3/354 High Street Road Mount Waverley 3149   Sat 20th Oct
10:00am till 10:15am
Glen Huntly 1102A Glenhuntly Road Glen Huntly 3163   Sat 20th Oct
  Sat 20th Oct
  Tue 23rd Oct
  Wed 24th Oct
10:00am till 10:30am
1:30pm till 2:00pm
5:00pm till 5:30pm
5:00pm till 5:30pm
Carnegie 11 Parton Court Carnegie 3163   Sat 20th Oct
10:00am till 10:15am
Malvern East 22 Clarence Street Malvern East 3145   Sat 20th Oct
10:00am till 10:15am
Caulfield North 7/9 Hudson Street Caulfield North 3161   Sat 20th Oct
10:00am till 10:15am
Malvern 5/48 Cawkwell Street Malvern 3144   Sat 20th Oct
10:20am till 10:35am
Malvern East 136A Finch Street Malvern East 3145   Sat 20th Oct
10:20am till 10:35am
Caulfield East 3/8 Tattenham Street Caulfield East 3145   Sat 20th Oct
10:20am till 10:35am
Glen Huntly 14/9 Park Avenue Glen Huntly 3163   Sat 20th Oct
10:25am till 10:40am
Murrumbeena 40B Murrumbeena Road Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 20th Oct
10:30am till 10:45am
Glen Iris 11/11 Belmont Avenue Glen Iris 3146   Sat 20th Oct
10:40am till 10:55am
St Kilda East 9/388 Inkerman Street St Kilda East 3183   Sat 20th Oct
10:45am till 11:00am
Glen Huntly 1/14 Royal Avenue Glen Huntly 3163   Sat 20th Oct
10:45am till 11:00am
Carnegie 2/55 Blackwood Street Carnegie 3163   Sat 20th Oct
10:50am till 11:05am
Glen Iris 1/48 Scott Grove Glen Iris 3146   Sat 20th Oct
11:00am till 11:15am
Malvern East 1/24 Durward Street Malvern East 3145   Sat 20th Oct
11:00am till 11:15am
Glen Huntly 5/11 Waratah Avenue Glen Huntly 3163   Sat 20th Oct
11:05am till 11:20am
Carnegie 2/61 Holywood Grove Carnegie 3163   Sat 20th Oct
11:10am till 11:25am
St Kilda East 12/30 Westbury Street St Kilda East 3183   Sat 20th Oct
11:10am till 11:25am
Malvern East 23/997 Dandenong Road Malvern East 3145   Sat 20th Oct
11:30am till 11:45am
Carnegie 4/28 Shepparson Avenue Carnegie 3163   Sat 20th Oct
11:30am till 11:45am
Ormond 7/36 Ulupna Road Ormond 3204   Sat 20th Oct
11:30am till 11:45am
Carnegie 28 Tranmere Avenue Carnegie 3163   Sat 20th Oct
11:50am till 12:05pm
Ormond 11/498 North Road Ormond 3204   Sat 20th Oct
11:55am till 12:10pm
Malvern 27/1231 Malvern Road Malvern 3144   Sat 20th Oct
12:00pm till 12:15pm
Murrumbeena 7/2 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 20th Oct
12:10pm till 12:25pm
Ormond 12/6 Ormond Road Ormond 3204   Sat 20th Oct
12:15pm till 12:30pm
Murrumbeena 8/21 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 20th Oct
12:30pm till 12:45pm
St Kilda East 14/198 Alma Road St Kilda East 3183   Sat 20th Oct
12:30pm till 12:45pm
Ormond 5/4 Ormond Road Ormond 3204   Sat 20th Oct
12:30pm till 12:45pm
Murrumbeena 11/21 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163   Sat 20th Oct
12:45pm till 1:00pm
Bentleigh 3/113 Tucker Road Bentleigh 3204   Sat 20th Oct
12:55pm till 1:10pm
Carnegie 11/161A Oakleigh Road Carnegie 3163   Sat 20th Oct
1:05pm till 1:20pm
Carnegie 2/12 Rigby Avenue Carnegie 3163   Mon 22nd Oct
5:00pm till 5:15pm
South Yarra 15/26 Toorak Road West South Yarra 3141   Tue 23rd Oct
5:00pm till 5:15pm
201/27 Dickmann Street Richmond 3121
  Fri 19th Oct 1:00am till 1:15am
  Sat 20th Oct 9:00am till 9:15am
8/270 Williams Road Toorak 3142
  Fri 19th Oct 12:00pm till 12:15pm
2/5 Derby Crescent Caulfield East 3145
  Sat 20th Oct 9:00am till 9:15am
  Mon 22nd Oct 5:30pm till 5:45pm
4/9 Carrum Street Malvern East 3145
  Sat 20th Oct 9:30am till 9:45am
102 Surrey Road North South Yarra 3141
  Sat 20th Oct 9:30am till 9:45am
6 Matthew Street Carnegie 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 9:35am till 9:50am
202/22-24 Wilson Street South Yarra 3141
  Sat 20th Oct 9:50am till 10:05am
3/354 High Street Road Mount Waverley 3149
  Sat 20th Oct 10:00am till 10:15am
1102A Glenhuntly Road Glen Huntly 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 10:00am till 10:30am
  Sat 20th Oct 1:30pm till 2:00pm
  Tue 23rd Oct 5:00pm till 5:30pm
  Wed 24th Oct 5:00pm till 5:30pm
11 Parton Court Carnegie 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 10:00am till 10:15am
22 Clarence Street Malvern East 3145
  Sat 20th Oct 10:00am till 10:15am
7/9 Hudson Street Caulfield North 3161
  Sat 20th Oct 10:00am till 10:15am
5/48 Cawkwell Street Malvern 3144
  Sat 20th Oct 10:20am till 10:35am
136A Finch Street Malvern East 3145
  Sat 20th Oct 10:20am till 10:35am
3/8 Tattenham Street Caulfield East 3145
  Sat 20th Oct 10:20am till 10:35am
14/9 Park Avenue Glen Huntly 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 10:25am till 10:40am
40B Murrumbeena Road Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 10:30am till 10:45am
11/11 Belmont Avenue Glen Iris 3146
  Sat 20th Oct 10:40am till 10:55am
9/388 Inkerman Street St Kilda East 3183
  Sat 20th Oct 10:45am till 11:00am
1/14 Royal Avenue Glen Huntly 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 10:45am till 11:00am
2/55 Blackwood Street Carnegie 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 10:50am till 11:05am
1/48 Scott Grove Glen Iris 3146
  Sat 20th Oct 11:00am till 11:15am
1/24 Durward Street Malvern East 3145
  Sat 20th Oct 11:00am till 11:15am
5/11 Waratah Avenue Glen Huntly 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 11:05am till 11:20am
2/61 Holywood Grove Carnegie 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 11:10am till 11:25am
12/30 Westbury Street St Kilda East 3183
  Sat 20th Oct 11:10am till 11:25am
23/997 Dandenong Road Malvern East 3145
  Sat 20th Oct 11:30am till 11:45am
4/28 Shepparson Avenue Carnegie 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 11:30am till 11:45am
7/36 Ulupna Road Ormond 3204
  Sat 20th Oct 11:30am till 11:45am
28 Tranmere Avenue Carnegie 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 11:50am till 12:05pm
11/498 North Road Ormond 3204
  Sat 20th Oct 11:55am till 12:10pm
27/1231 Malvern Road Malvern 3144
  Sat 20th Oct 12:00pm till 12:15pm
7/2 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 12:10pm till 12:25pm
12/6 Ormond Road Ormond 3204
  Sat 20th Oct 12:15pm till 12:30pm
8/21 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 12:30pm till 12:45pm
14/198 Alma Road St Kilda East 3183
  Sat 20th Oct 12:30pm till 12:45pm
5/4 Ormond Road Ormond 3204
  Sat 20th Oct 12:30pm till 12:45pm
11/21 Dunoon Street Murrumbeena 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 12:45pm till 1:00pm
3/113 Tucker Road Bentleigh 3204
  Sat 20th Oct 12:55pm till 1:10pm
11/161A Oakleigh Road Carnegie 3163
  Sat 20th Oct 1:05pm till 1:20pm
2/12 Rigby Avenue Carnegie 3163
  Mon 22nd Oct 5:00pm till 5:15pm
15/26 Toorak Road West South Yarra 3141
  Tue 23rd Oct 5:00pm till 5:15pm

Be in the know. Would you like to see properties like these as soon as they are advertised?